FLAT 10, GROSVENOR COURT, 55, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+254.4%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-69.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1