Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VICTORIA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£464,698
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£43,920 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£464,698
-8.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
-£43,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£508,618
+116.4%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Detached
+£273,618 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3BW
← Back to All Properties