Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, CROSS STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,500
-24.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+28.1%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2AD
← Back to All Properties