Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUNNY BANK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+14.9%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 1BB
← Back to All Properties