Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MEASHAM DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+119.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5TP
← Back to All Properties