Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+70.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+29.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BS
← Back to All Properties