Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KIRBY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+74.4%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+59.3%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HN
← Back to All Properties