Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,500
+24.6%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JB
← Back to All Properties