Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORTH END, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.7%
Price Change
+£199,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+199.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£199,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,100
Sold on 20 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7DN
← Back to All Properties