93, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+83.3%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000+33.3%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+14300.0%
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250-98.8%
Sold on 19 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1