FLAT 3, 1, CAMDEN ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 8HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.2%
Price Change
-£293,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-66.2%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£293,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£443,850
Sold on 26 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1