26, MELLOR STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+147.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+203.3%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1