Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHARF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+35.5%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,501
+35.6%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£18,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+271.4%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6PB
← Back to All Properties