Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, RODWAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£4,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£81,500
+6.4%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,600
+40.6%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6DT
← Back to All Properties