52, ELM GROVE SOUTH, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 0EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+71.1%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+24.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1