Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLIFT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,000
+88.8%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1RZ
← Back to All Properties