Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,500
+17.1%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+92.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JL
← Back to All Properties