Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LANDMARK HOUSE, 556, LEEDS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£600,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Other
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+20.1%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Other
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000
+4.1%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 9 July 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2DX
← Back to All Properties