22, MALLARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+32.1%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+3.5%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,250
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1