Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CORNBROOK GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+7.8%
Sold on 28 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8RD
← Back to All Properties