46, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP20 9DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,000+24.9%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1