Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDHURST ROAD, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-9.5%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
-6.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7UU
← Back to All Properties