Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SHAKESPEARE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+191.1%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2BZ
← Back to All Properties