Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOORGATE AVENUE, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG19 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8SS
← Back to All Properties