Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+21.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+202.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8AG
← Back to All Properties