39, LONGLANDS, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 4DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+100.0%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+21.7%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+56.7%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1