55, THE RIDGEWAY, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN10 4NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£533,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£950,000+127.8%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Detached
+£533,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,000+66.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£167,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1