35, HOLLYBROOK CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+141.0%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+64.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1