Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, LODGE LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+2.8%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 16 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7HJ
← Back to All Properties