Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+16.7%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+27.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties