Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+90.8%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+147.1%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NB
← Back to All Properties