Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RONALD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,800
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,800
+34.1%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 2AB
← Back to All Properties