Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties