11, PEMBERTON CLOSE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 2JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500+28.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000+24.8%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500-3.5%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1