60, TRINITY STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.9%
Price Change
+£43,960 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+230.9%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£43,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,040
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1