Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOUNT VIEW AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,600
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.3%
Price Change
+£273,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£336,600
+434.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£273,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PN
← Back to All Properties