Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+15.6%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+44.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+192.7%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties