Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHAFFCOMBE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+33.8%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-8.5%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+42.1%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3YF
← Back to All Properties