FLAT 2, MORETON COURT, 40 - 41, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+181.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,250+79.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,750+68.9%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 18 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1