49, PRENTICE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,000+100.9%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+185.7%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+52.5%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1