Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAIN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+85.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9AA
← Back to All Properties