Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+12.4%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-7.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties