Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRADMOOR COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+239.1%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500
+60.5%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 27 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8TS
← Back to All Properties