Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+57.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
+71.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9SA
← Back to All Properties