Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, KINGSDALE GARDENS, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+36.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+79.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1EZ
← Back to All Properties