Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MALLARD CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1XG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+18.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£188,000
-3.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,750
-0.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XG
← Back to All Properties