Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EDWIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+97.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-10.0%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+78.0%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6AX
← Back to All Properties