Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 4BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+33.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+93.0%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 4BR
← Back to All Properties