Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CELL FARM AVENUE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000
-0.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+342.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2PD
← Back to All Properties