21, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9ES

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+11.4%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£92,000+12.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,500+103.8%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+171.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-26.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1